GRY Institute Of Pharmacy , Borawan

Approved by PCI and AICTE,New Delhi, Recognized by DTE , Bhopal ; Affiliated To RGPV ,Bhopal

AICTE Approved No : Central/1-9322300183/2021/EOA

Anti Ragging
Toll Free No. 18001805522

Anti Ragging Committee



MEMBERS DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
Dr. Rakesh Punasiya Professor 9407402784
Dr. Nitin Mishra faculty 9425435494
Mr. Bhagwan yadav Asst.Professor 9301438844
Mrs. Nidhi Verma Asst.Professor 9179470888
Mr. Nikhlesh Birla Associate Professor 9926055955

Anti Ragging Squad



MEMBERS DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
Mr. Bhupendra Patidar Asst. professor 9826557582
Dr. Nitin Mishra faculty 9425495494
Mrs. Nidhi Verma Asst. Professor 9179470888
Mr.Ramiz Shaikh Asst. Professor 9584384041
Mr. NIlesh Mandloi Asst. professor 9009993730
Mr.Prabhat Das Associate Professor 8225062111
Mr. Narendra Bhadore Associate Professor 8770619440

GRY at a Glance